veru_db_rks
..: .:.: ..::::: .: .:. ...:::...
June 2007
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Top X-Offenders
Mini
Issy
Dee
Justin

Fan Mail
Ann-Margret
Courteney Cox Arquette
Duran Duran
Famke Janssen
Garbage
The Sounds

 "Plastic Letters" [userpic]
OMG HOw LOnG HAS IT bEEN!!!!

OMg....so you guys must have think that i was dead or something jajajja.
Anywho....Im gonna be using livejournal again....I miss it. It is a grat way to like express all the shitty shit thingys from my life jajaja. WOW That is so not a Cover story...
Anywho i hope you are all doing well and.....yeah nothing new with my life really. I have reddish hair now WOHOO!! I finally did it.

Thats it for now.....will be posting later more random stuff.

 

Much Love!!

Feeling: cheerfulcheerful
Hearing: Calamarie - Deborah Harry